Show search form

Staff contacts

Groups:
Nathan Abbott

Nathan Abbott

Performance Coach Developer
e: Email Nathan
Danielle Adams

Danielle Adams

Performance Psychologist - Slalom
e: Email Danielle
Charlie Barwis

Charlie Barwis

Talent Club Partnership Manager
e: Email Charlie
Fieke Blackwell

Fieke Blackwell

Slalom Team Manager
e: Email Fieke
Kevin Bowerbank

Kevin Bowerbank

South West Regional Talent Pathway Coach - Sprint
e: Email Kevin
Tim Brabants

Tim Brabants

Podium Technical Coach- Sprint
e: Email Tim
Neil Buckley

Neil Buckley

UK Transition Coach- Slalom
e: Email Neil
Katriona Bush

Katriona Bush

PR and Media Officer
e: Email Katriona
Zofia Campbell

Zofia Campbell

Performance Wellbeing Coach
e: Email Zofia
Mike Chandler

Mike Chandler

Head of Performance Coaching
e: Email Mike
Imogen Collins

Imogen Collins

London Regional Pathway Coach - Sprint
e: Email Imogen
Aaron Cruickshank

Aaron Cruickshank

Regional Pathway Coach Super Regional Squad - Slalom
e: Email Aaron
Brian Cunniffe

Brian Cunniffe

Head of Performance Support
e: Email Brian
Paul Darby-Dowman

Paul Darby-Dowman

Podium Technical Coach (Endurance) Sprint
e: Email Paul
Mark Delaney

Mark Delaney

Coaching Consultant - Canoe Slalom Programme
Laura Duffin

Laura Duffin

Performance Coordinator
e: Email Laura
David Dunne

David Dunne

Nutrition Consultant - Canoe Slalom Programme
Eric Farrell

Eric Farrell

Coaching Consultant - Liam Heath - Sprint Programme
e: Email Eric
Alex Feary

Alex Feary

Performance Psychologist - Sprint
e: Email Alex
Nick Fowler

Nick Fowler

Podium Potential Men's Coach
e: Email Nick
Zachary Franklin

Zachary Franklin

Lee Valley Regional Pathway Coach - Slalom
e: Email Zachary
Helen Galashan

Helen Galashan

Performance Lifestyle Advisor - Discover Your Power
e: Email Helen
Dan Goddard

Dan Goddard

Coaching Assistant (Canoe Slalom Rapid Talent)
e: Email Dan
John Griffiths

John Griffiths

Bisham/ Dorney Hub Coach- Paracanoe
e: Email John
Emma Groome

Emma Groome

Performance Lifestyle - Sprint, Paracanoe & Slalom
e: Email Emma
Peter Habershon

Peter Habershon

Strength and Conditioning Coach - Paracanoe
e: Email Peter
Alice Haining

Alice Haining

Regional Pathway Coach- Slalom
e: Email Alice
Carole Hanrahan

Carole Hanrahan

Performance Finance Manager
e: Email Carole
Joe Hewitt

Joe Hewitt

Physical Preparation Coach - Sprint
e: Email Joe
Tom Hignett

Tom Hignett

Lead Physiotherapist - Paracanoe
e: Email Tom
Greg Hitchen

Greg Hitchen

Lead Podium Potential Coach- Slalom
e: Email Greg
Richard Hounslow

Richard Hounslow

Podium Technical Coach – Slalom
e: Email Richard
Tom Hull

Tom Hull

Physical Preparation Specialist- Slalom
e: Email Tom
Emily Illinesi

Emily Illinesi

Nottingham Regional Pathway Coach - Sprint
e: Email Emily
Adam Johnstone

Adam Johnstone

Central Region Talent Academy Coach - Slalom
e: Email Adam
Dawn Keall

Dawn Keall

Logistics Officer and Fleet Manager - Sprint & Paracanoe
e: Email Dawn
Yiannis Konstantonis

Yiannis Konstantonis

Lead Performance Analyst
e: Email Yiannis
Matt Lawrence

Matt Lawrence

Technical Coach- Paracanoe
e: Email Matt
Ciaran Lee Edwards

Ciaran Lee Edwards

Slalom Operarions Coordinator
e: Email Ciaran
Emma Levy

Emma Levy

Podium Potential Physiotherapist- Slalom
e: Email Emma
Andy Maddock

Andy Maddock

Head of Performance Operations
e: Email Andy
Hugh Mantle

Hugh Mantle

Psychology Consultant - Canoe Slalom Programme
Kristina Medovcikova

Kristina Medovcikova

Lead Podium Potential Coach - Sprint
e: Email Kristina
Craig Morris

Craig Morris

Podium Technical Coach - Slalom
e: Email Craig
Mike Mustoe

Mike Mustoe

Performance Analyst - Sprint
e: Email Mike
Ruth Norfolk

Ruth Norfolk

PR & Communications Manager
e: Email Ruth
Rene Olsen

Rene Olsen

Head Coach - Canoe Sprint
e: Email Rene
Terri Paulson

Terri Paulson

Nutrition Support - Sprint
e: Email Terri
Andrew Penhallurick

Andrew Penhallurick

Podium Potential Technical Coach (Endurance) Sprint
e: Email Andrew
Andrew Powell

Andrew Powell

Podium Physiotherapist - Slalom
e: Email Andrew
Mark Proctor

Mark Proctor

Podium Potential Coach
e: Email Mark
Gary Quittenton

Gary Quittenton

TID and Transfer Canoe Coach - Sprint
e: Email Gary
Colin Radmore

Colin Radmore

Lead Technical Coach- Paracanoe
e: Email Colin
Louise Ramsdale

Louise Ramsdale

Regional Pathway Coach - Slalom
e: Email Louise
Richard Ramsdale

Richard Ramsdale

Head of Talent
e: Email Richard
Ian Raspin

Ian Raspin

Lead Junior and England National Talent Squad Coach- Slalom
e: Email Ian
Mark Ratcliffe

Mark Ratcliffe

Head Coach - Slalom
e: Email Mark
Paul Ratcliffe

Paul Ratcliffe

Performance Director
e: Email Paul
Rebecca Robinson

Rebecca Robinson

Chief Medical Officer
Owen Shephard

Owen Shephard

Lee Valley Regional Pathway Coach - Sprint
e: Email Owen
Scott Simon

Scott Simon

Head Coach- Paracanoe
e: Email Scott
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Jonathon Smith - Psychology Consultant - Para Programme
e: Email Jonathan
Luke Smyth

Luke Smyth

Lee Valley Coaching Assistant Rapid Talent - Slalom
e: Email Luke
Jude Spiers

Jude Spiers

Lead Physiotherapist - Sprint
e: Email Jude
Brendon Stead

Brendon Stead

Lead GB Junior and England National Talent Squad Coach
e: Email Brendon
Matthew Thompson

Matthew Thompson

Strength & Conditioning Coach - Discover Your Power, Canoe and Talent
e: Email Matthew
Daniel Thompson

Daniel Thompson

Talent Programme Administration Officer
e: Email Daniel
Matt Thompson

Matt Thompson

Lead Sprint Psychologist
e: Email Matt
Steve Train

Steve Train

Performance Operations Lead and Technical Coach- Paracanoe
e: Email Steve
James Train

James Train

Podium Women's Canoe Coach- Sprint
e: Email James
Charlotte Wade

Charlotte Wade

Physiotherapist - Discover Your Power, Canoe & Sprint Team Support
e: Email Charlotte
Roger Weir

Roger Weir

Paracanoe Talent Coach & Backing the Best Coordinator
e: Email Roger
Sam Williamson

Sam Williamson

Podium Potential Physiotherapist - Slalom
Justine Willmott

Justine Willmott

Canoe Sprint Team Manager
e: Email Justine
Gareth Wilson

Gareth Wilson

Podium Technical Coach- Slalom
e: Email Gareth
Andrzej Wojs

Andrzej Wojs

Lead Lee Valley Regional Pathway Coach - Slalom
e: Email Andrzej
Kristen Wright

Kristen Wright

Performance Analyst
e: Email Kristen

No one here

Sorry, we didn’t find any matching staff for your search. Please try a different combination of options.